AH Spielplan

 Saison 2019 AH 
SpieltagVereinAuswärts/HeimErgebnis
14.12.
07.12.
30.11.
23.11.
16.11.
09.11.SpVg. Köln-FlittardHeim6:0
02.11.Viktoria Köln II.Auswärts0:5
26.10.Spielfrei
19.10.SC HitdorfAuswärts2:7
12.10.JahrestourWillingen
05.10.Spielfrei
28.09.SSV Vingst 05Auswärts4:8
21.09.Adler DelbrückAuswärts0:3
14.09.Spielfrei
07.09.Borussia Kalk IAuswärts2:2
31.08.Spielfrei
24.08.Dünnwalder AHAuswärts1:6
17.08.FC Kleen EckAuswärtsAbsage
10.08.Spielfrei
03.08.SV Lövenich WiddersdorfHeim5:2
27.07.Spielfrei (Hitze)
20.07.Kleinfeldturnier SVSHeim
13.07.SV AltenbergAuswärts0:9
06.07.Ü-50 Mittelrheinmeisters.AuswärtsVorrunde
29.06.Borussia Kalk II.Heim6:2
19.06.Bayer Traditionsmann.Heim1:2
14.06.Ü-50 KreismeisterschaftAuswärts2. Platz
08.06.Turnier SSV AlkenrathAuswärtsViertelfin.
01.06.TuSpo RichrathAuswärts1:5
24.05.Ü-40 KreismeisterschaftAuswärts5. Platz
18.05.Spielfrei
11.05.Spielfrei
04.05.Adler DellbrückAuswärts0:4
27.04.FSV VohwinkelHeim4:8
20.04.SpielfreiOstern
13.04.SV Lövenich WiddersdorfAuswärts0:6
05.04.15:00 Uhr KickerAuswärts2:6
30.03.Spielfrei
23.03.HSV LangenfeldAuswärts2:4
16.03.SSVg HaanAuswärts2:8
09.03.Dünnwalder AHAuswärts5:6
02.03.KarnevalHeim am Zug
23.02.TuSpo RichrathAuswärts3:1
16.02.Viktoria KölnAuswärts3:3
09.02.1. FC KölnHeim2:2
02.02.Platzsperre
26.01.Platzsperre
19.01.Spielfrei
12.01.Hallenturnier Jan WellemAuswärts5. Platz
05.01.Soccer HalleAuswärts

  

Saison 2018 AH

SpieltagVereinAuswärts/HeimErgebnis
15.12.SV Lövenich WiddersdorfAuswärts4:7
08.12.Borussia Kalk I.Auswärts6:0
01.12.Spielfrei (Mannschaftsabend)
24.11.Spielfrei (Pokalhit I. Mannschaft)
17.11.SV Bergfried LeverkusenAuswärts2:1
10.11.1. FC KölnAuswärts5:6
03.11.GSV LangenfeldAuswärts8:0
27.10.Spielfrei
20.10.Spielfrei
13.10.MannschaftstourWillingen
06.10.SC Colonia 2014Heim5:1
29.09.Sv Lövenich WiddersdorfAuswärts5:3
22.09.Spielfrei
15.09.FC Kleen EckAuswärts7:1
08.09.Dünnwalder AHHeim6:1
01.09.Spielabsage
25.08.Spielabsage
18.08.Spielfrei
11.08.Spielfrei
04.08.Spielfrei (Hitzefrei)
28.07.Spielfrei (Hitzefrei)
21.07.SV AltenbergAuswärts3:0
14.07.Kleinfeldturnier SVSHeim4. Platz
07.07.SV RefrathHeim4:0
30.06.FC Kleen EckAuswärts8:0
23.06.Borussia Kalk I.Heim1:2
16.06.SV Lövenich WiddersdorfHeim4:0
08.06.Ü 40 Kreismeisterschaft Auswärts3. Platz
02.06.Spielfrei
25.05. Ü50 Kreismeisterschaft Auswärts3. Platz
19.05. SC Holweide Auswärts 2:2
09.05. Bayer Traditionsmannschaft Heim 0:8
05.05. SC Holweide Auswärts Absage
21.04. FC Kleen Eck Auswärts Absage
13.04. Roter Sturm Heim 5:0
07.04. Borussia Kalk II. Auswärts 3:1
31.03. Spielfrei (Ostern)
24.03. SV Union Rösrath Auswärts 1:0
17.03. Spielfrei
10.03. TuS Rheindorf Auswärts 2:0
03.03. Borussia Kalk I. Auswärts 1:1
24.02. Spielabsage
17.02. Spielausfall
10.02. Karneval Heim am Zug
03.02. Old Boys Leichlingen Heim 5:1
27.01. Viktoria Köln II. Heim 1:3
20.01. Spielfrei
13.01. Dünnwalder AH Heim 2:2
06.01. Soccer Halle Auswärts

Saison 2017

SV Schlebusch AH

SpieltagVereinAuswärts
/ Heim
Ergebnis
 16.12. SV Adler Delbrück Heim 1:1
 09.12. SC 1920 Unterbach Auswärts Absage
 02.12. Spielfrei
 25.11. Spielfrei
 18.11. SV 19 Westhoven Auswärts 3:4
 11.11. Spielfrei
 04.11. Spielfrei
 27.10. Roter Sturm Heim 5:3
 21.10. VfL 07 Lennep Heim 10:1
 14.10. SV Union Rösrath Auswärts 3:0
 07.10. Jahrestour
 30.09. Spvg Flittard Auswärts 7:0
 23.09. Spielfrei
 16.09. Spielfrei
 09.09. Borussia Kalk II. Auswärts11:4
 02.09. Spielfrei
 25.08. Roter Sturm Heim 4:2
 19.08. Jan Wellem Bergisch Gladbach Auswärts 5:0
 12.08. Spielfrei
 05.08. Viktoria Köln II Heim1:3
 29.07. Dünnwalder AH Heim 4:2
 22.07. FC Kleen Eck Heim 3:1
 15.07. Kleinfeldturnier SVS Heim 5. Platz
 08.07. Rot-Schwarz Neubrück Heim 6:2
 01.07. Großfeldturnier Auswärts 3. Platz
 24.06. Ü 40 Kreismeisterschaft Auswärts 5. Platz
 14.06. Bayer 04 Leverkusen Heim 2:15
 09.06. Ü 50 Kreismeisterschaft Auswärts 3. Platz
 03.06. Pfingsten
 27.05. Spielfrei
 20.05. SV Refrath/Frankenforst Auswärts1:2
 12.05. Old Boys Leichlingen Auswärts 0:2
 06.05. SV Union Rösrath Auswärts 3:1
 29.04. Viktoria Köln II Heim 1:1
 21.04. Old Boys Leichlingen Auswärts 5:0
 15.04. Ostern
 08.04. Roter Stern Leverkusen Heim 7:0
 01.04. SC Hitdorf Auswärts 5:0
 25.03. TuS Altenrath Auswärts4:1
 18.03. Sportfreunde Delbrück Heim11:0
 11.03. TuSpo Richrath Auswärts0:1
 04.03. Dünnwalder AH Auswärts3:2
 25.02. Karneval
 18.02. Borussia Kalk I Auswärts1:4
 11.02. Borussia Kalk I Auswärtsabg
 04.02. SV Refrath Heim3:2
 28.01. VFL Lennep Heim7:3
 21.01. TuS Rheindorf Heim5:3
 14.01. 1. FC Köln Heim3:3
 07.01. Soccer Halle Auswärts

Saison 2016

SV Schlebusch AH

SpieltagVereinAuswärts
/ Heim
Ergebnis
31.12.Sylvester—–
24.12.Heiligabend—–
17.12.Dünnwalder AHHeimabg
10.12.SV Löwi WiddersdofAuswärts3:3
03.12.
26.11.Spielfrei
19.11.FC Kleen EckAuswärts3:1
12.11.Borussia Kalk IHeim1:4
05.11.SV 19 WesthovenAuswärts3:1
29.10.Fortuna OpladenAuswärtsabg
22.10.Eintracht SolingenAuswärts3:0
15.10.SV AltenbergHeim5:0
08.10.Jahrestour—–
01.10.Viktoria Köln AH IIHeim2:3
24.09.FC Kleen EckHeim1:3
17.09.SV BechenAuswärts0:6
10.09.Blitz Turnier beim SSV BerghausenAuswärts4.Pl
03.09.Adler DellbrückAuswärtsabg
27.08.Spvg FlittardAuswärts2:1
20.08.Borussia Kalk IIAuswärts2:1
13.08.Roter SturmHeim2:1
06.08.Borussia Kalk IIHeim3:4
30.07.Borussia Kalk IAuswärts3:1
23.07.SV RefrathHeim3:3
16.07.Spvg FlittardHeimabg
09.07.Kleinfeldturnier SVSHeim2.Pl
02.07.SC HolweideHeimabg
25.06.SV Hilden NordHeim3:3
18.06.Jan Wellem Berg. GladbachAuswärts6:3
11.06.KreismeisterschaftAuswärts 2.+4.
04.06. –
28.05.BC EfferenAuswärtsabg
25.05.Bayer 04 LeverkusenHeim1:2
21.05.Post SolingenAuswärts4:1
14.05.Spvg. FlittardAuswärtsabg
07.05.SV Esso KölnAuswärts2:4
30.04.SV 19 WesthovenAuswärts0:3
23.04.SV 09 Bergisch GladbachHeim1:3
16.04.Dünwalder AHAuswärts1:2
09.04.SC HolweideAuswärts1:1
02.04.FC Kleen EckAuswärts0:0
26.03.Ostern—–
19.03.FC CölshiesHeim0:2
12.03.1.FC KölnAuswärts1:1
05.03.SV AltenbergAuswärts0:0
27.02.SV RefrathAuswärts1:1
20.02.SV BechenHeim1:1
13.02.SV Hilden NordAuswärts3:1
06.02.Karneval—–
30.01.TuS RheindorfHeim5:0
23.01.Adler DellbrückHeim3:1
16.01.Fortuna OpladenHeim3:0
10.01.Hallenturnier Bergisch-NeukirchenAuswärts 2.Pl
09.01.SSV Ommerborn-SandHeim abg.
02.01.SoccerhalleHeim

Saison 2015

 SV Schlebusch AH

SpieltagVereinAuswärts
/ Heim
Ergebnis
26.12.Weihnachten
19.12.Post SolingenHeim 2:0
12.12.Roter SturmHeim 8:0
05.12.Borussia Kalk 1Heim5:1
28.11.SV Deutz 05Auswärts abg.
21.11.BV BurscheidHeim4:1
14.11.FC Kleen EckAuswärts5:3
07.11.SC HitdorfHeim abg.
31.10.TuS RheindorfAuswärts5:1
24.10.SV BechenHeim3:0
17.10.SSV BerghausenAuswärts2:3
10.10.Jahrestour
03.10.Feiertag
26.09. SV Löwi WiddersdorfHeim3:3
19.09.SV Hilden NordAuswärts3:4
12.09. BC EfferenAuswärts 2:2
05.09.Allianz KölnAuswärts abg.
29.08.Fortuna OpladenHeim2:0
22.08.Spvg FlittardAuswärts 5:3
15.08.Roter SturmHeim 3:0
08.08.SV RefrathAuswärts abg.
01.08.Spvg FlittardHeim abg.
25.07.SV AltenbergHeim 2:0
18.07.FC CölshiesHeim 0:2
11.07.SV Esso KölnHeim 7:0
04.07.SV Deutz 05Heim abg.
27.06.Turnier SVSHeim5. PL.
19.06.Wales VeteransHeim 1:1
13.06.KreismeisterschftAuswärts 2.PL/3.PL
06.06.SV Hilden-NordHeim 1:2
30.05.SC Waldsiedlung 85Heim 7:0
23.05.Post SolingenAuswärts abg.
16.05.Turnier Cardiff Acad. FFAuswärts 5.Pl
09.05.Esso KölnAuswärts 4:2
02.05.VFR StommelnHeim abg.
25.04.SV AltenbergAuswärts 4:2
18.04.1.FC. KölnAuswärts 5:10
11.04.FC Kleen EckHeim 2:3
02.04.Bayer 04 TraditionHeim 4:8
28.03.Fortuna OpladenHeim 0:2
21.03.TSV AufderhöheAuswärts 5:3
14.03.Dünnwald AHAuswärts 3:3
07.03.Bergisch Gladbach 09Auswärts 2:4
28.02.Adler DelbrückHeim 1:1
21.02.Blau-Weiss BiesfeldAuswärts 4:2
14.02.Karneval
07.02.VFL LennepHeim 3:2
31.01.VFL WitzheldenAuswärts abg.
24.01.TuS RheindorfHeim abg.
17.01.Old Boys LeichlingenHeim 2:2
10.01.Spvg. FlittardAuswärts3:1
10.01.Hallenturnier Berg. NeukirchenHeim 4. Platz

Saison 2014

AH SV Schlebusch

SpieltagVereinAuswärts
/ Heim
Ergebnis
27.12. frei
20.12.SC Germania ReusrathHeimAbg.
13.12.FC Kleen EckAuswärts4:0
06.12.Allianz KölnHeimabg.
29.11.Abg.
22.11.Adler MeindorfHeim4:1
15.11.BV WiesdorfAuswärts2:1
08.11.SV Deutz 05Auswärts0:4
01.11.Allerheiligen
25.10.SC HolweideAuswärts6:2
18.10.FC CölschiesHeim4:0
11.10.Jahrestour
04.10.SV AltenbergAuswärts6:1
27.09.Old Boys LeichlingenAuswärts1:0
20.09.Mittelrheinmeisters. Ü40Auswärts9.
13.09.Spielfrei
06.09.TSV WeißAuswärts2:1
30.08.Adler Dellbrück IIAuswärts0:1
23.08.Borussia Kalk IIHeim1:3
16.08.BC EfferenAuswärts5:1
09.08.Spvg. FlittardHeim0:5
02.08.FC Kleen EckHeim3:0
26.07.Viktoria Köln IIHeim2:1
19.07.Borussia Kalk IIHeim6:0
05.07.KleinfeldturnierHeim5. Pl.
28.06.BV WiesdorfHeim2:2
21.06.FC BullenwieseHeim4:3
14.06.KreismeisterschaftHeimÜ40 1.
12.06.SV Deutz 05Auswärts0:4
07.06.SV EssoAuswärts2:2
31.05.Spvg FlittardAuswärts5:1
24.05.BC EfferenHeim2:1
17.05.Turnier DormagenAuswärts5.PL
10.05.Old Boys LeichlingenHeim3:0
03.05.SC HidorfAuswärts1:1
26.04.FC CölschiesHeim3:1
17.04.Bayer 04 LeverkusenHeim2:7
12.04.SV AltenbergAuswärts3:1
05.04.1. FC KölnAuswärts3:4
29.03.SuS Nippes 12Heim6:2
21.03.Cardiff FCHeim2:1
15.03.SC HolweideHeim2:0
08.03.SV Bergfried LeverkusenAuswärts0:0
01.03.Karneval
22.02.GSV LangenfeldAuswärts1:1
15.02.Adler Dellbrück IIHeim2:1
08.02.SV RefrathHeim3:2
01.02.Old Boys LeichlingenAuswärtsausg.
25.01.VFL WitzheldenAuswärts4:0
18.01.Tus RheindorfHeim1:1
11.01.SSV Vingst 05Heimausg.
04.01.SoccerhalleHeim

Saison 2013

AH SV Schlebusch

SpieltagVereinAuswärts
/ Heim
Ergebnis
21.12.SC Germania ReusrathHeim1:6
14.12.SV Bergfried Leverkusen IHeim3:0
07.12.SV RefrathAuswärtsabg.
30.11.SV BechenHeimabg.
23.11.SV Deutz 05Auswärts3:3
16.11.Allianz KölnHeim9:0
09.11.FC BullenwieseHeim3:0
02.11.BC EfferenAuswärts4:0
26.10.FC CölschiesHeim2:2
19.10.Union Blau Weiss BiesfeldHeim6:2
12.10.Jahrestour
05.10.TuS RheindorfAuswärts2:1
28.09.Mittelrheinmeisterschaft 40Auswärts9+4
21.09.SSV BerghausenAuswärts2:5
14.09.1. FC NiederkasselHeimabg.
07.09.SV FlittardAuswärts2:5
31.08.VFL WitzheldenAuswärts4:2
24.08.SV AltenbergHeimabg.
17.08.SSV Vingst 05Auswärts4:3
10.08.1.FC KölnHeim3:3
03.08.SV 09 Berg. GladbachHeim2:0
27.07.VFR StommelnHeimAbg.
20.07.KleinfeldturnierHeim5:PL
13.07.SV RefrathHeim10:2
06.07.SV Bergfried Leverkusen IAuswärts1:3
29.06.SV Deutz 05Heimabg.
22.06.Rot-Weiss KriegsdorfHeim2:4
15.06.KreismeisterschaftAuswärts1.PL
08.06.Adler Dellbrück IIHeim6:0
01.06.Schlebuscher Volksfest
29.05.
25.05.SC Germania ReusrathAuswärts7:1
18.05.SC HolweideAuswärts3:2
11.05.SC BrückHeimN.a.
04.05.FC Kleen EckAuswärts2:2
27.04.Blau-Weiss KölnHeim6:1
20.04.BC EfferenHeim3:1
13.04.VFL LeverkusenHeim4:0
06.04.Rot-Weiss KriegsdorfAuswärts1:0
28.03.Bayer 04 Trad. Leverkusen2:8
23.03.SC HitdorfHeim1:1
16.03.SV AltenbergAuswärts3:5
09.03.GSV LangenfeldHeim5:6
02.03.1. FC NiederkasselAuswärtsabg.
23.02.Old Boys LeichlingenHeim2:3
16.02.Union Blau-Weiss BiesfeldAuswärtsabg.
09.02.Karneval
02.02.TuS RheindorfHeim2:2
26.01.FC CölschiesHeimabg.
19.01.VFL WitzheldenAuswärtsabg.
12.01.SV Deutz 05Auswärts2:3
05.01.